Varsity Football

Varsity Football Log

#  TEAMPLW  D  L  PDBPPTS
1UJ Football74216014
2UP Tuks Football74212014
3UFS Kovsies Football73313012
4TUT Football73220011
5Wits Football73134010
6NWU Football7223308
7VUT Football7223-208
8UKZN Football7007-1600

Round 1


Wits Football
2 - 0
08.09.2021 14:00
Tuks Stadium,

VUT Football

UKZN Football
0 - 1
08.09.2021 15:00
Tuks B Field,

UFS Kovsies Football

TUT Football
1 - 1
08.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

UP Tuks Football

NWU Football
1 - 3
08.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

UJ Football

Round 2


UKZN Football
0 - 6
10.09.2021 14:00
Tuks Stadium,

NWU Football

TUT Football
2 - 4
10.09.2021 15:00
Tuks B Field,

VUT Football

UFS Kovsies Football
3 - 1
10.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

UP Tuks Football

Wits Football
1 - 1
10.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

UJ Football

Round 3


UP Tuks Football
2 - 1
13.09.2021 14:00
Tuks Stadium,

Wits Football

UJ Football
1 - 0
13.09.2021 15:00
Tuks B Field,

UFS Kovsies Football

VUT Football
3 - 2
13.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

UKZN Football

NWU Football
2 - 0
13.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

TUT Football

Round 4


UKZN Football
0 - 2
15.09.2021 14:00
Tuks Stadium,

UJ Football

VUT Football
0 - 1
15.09.2021 15:00
Tuks B Field,

UP Tuks Football

UFS Kovsies Football
0 - 0
15.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

NWU Football

TUT Football
2 - 1
15.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

Wits Football

Round 5


UFS Kovsies Football
1 - 1
22.09.2021 14:00
Tuks Stadium,

TUT Football

Wits Football
4 - 1
22.09.2021 15:00
Tuks B Field,

UKZN Football

UJ Football
0 - 0
22.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

UP Tuks Football

NWU Football
0 - 0
22.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

VUT Football

Round 6


NWU Football
0 - 2
24.09.2021 14:00
Tuks Stadium,

Wits Football

TUT Football
1 - 0
24.09.2021 15:00
Tuks B Field,

UJ Football

VUT Football
2 - 2
24.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

UFS Kovsies Football

UP Tuks Football
1 - 0
24.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

UKZN Football

Round 7


UJ Football
5 - 3
26.09.2021 14:00
Tuks B Field,

VUT Football

UFS Kovsies Football
1 - 0
26.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

Wits Football

UP Tuks Football
2 - 1
26.09.2021 16:00
Tuks B Field,

NWU Football

TUT Football
2 - 0
26.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

UKZN Football

Round 8


UJ Football
1 - 1
28.09.2021 16:00
Tuks Stadium,

TUT Football

UP Tuks Football
1 - 2
28.09.2021 18:00
Tuks Stadium,

UFS Kovsies Football

Round 9


UJ Football
V
04.10.2021 19:15
Tuks Stadium,

UFS Kovsies Football